Bewerbung für 2022

Die Bewerbungsphase für das Kulturspektakel 2022 hat begonnen. Alle Infos dazu in unserem Booking-Bereich.

Lineup 2021

Freitag

  • 16:30 Moltke und Mörike

    KB
    Punkrock
  • 17:00 Spooner

    WB
  • 17:30 Chasing Sound

    GB
    Indierock
  • 18:00 Mulberry Sky

    KB
    Bluesrock
  • 18:30 Mister Mustard & The Deed

    WB
    60s Pop / Folk
  • 19:00 Estrella Drive

    GB
    Punkrock
  • 19:30 The Jules Band

    KB
    Funk
  • 20:00 Affentheater

    WB
    Gipsy
  • 20:30 Dis M

    GB
    Hip Hop
  • 21:00 Hannah & Falco

    KB
    Folk
  • 22:00 Stray Colors

    GB
    Balkan

Samstag

  • 14:30 Rimsel

    KB
    Bluesrock
  • 15:30 Lichterloh

    WB
    Improtheater
  • 16:00 Kid The Child

    GB
    Pop
  • 16:30 palacity

    KB
    Indierock
  • 17:00 Zlatko Pasalic & Rüdiger Sinn

    WB
    von Stray Colors
  • 17:30 jabbadafunk

    GB
    Funk
  • 18:00 The Arsonists

    KB
    Psychedelic Rock
  • 18:30 BumbleBoys

    WB
    Folkrock
  • 19:00 Escandalos

    GB
    Ska-Punk
  • 19:30 WhåZho

    KB
    Post-Rock
  • 20:00 House of Leaves

    WB
    Folk
  • 20:30 Swango

    GB
    Rap
  • 21:00 Motiv

    KB
    Hip-Hop
  • 22:00 Das Ding ausm Sumpf

    GB
    Hip Hop

Sonntag

  • 10:30 The Donkeyhonk Company

    KB
    Bayerisch Country
  • 12:30 Mixed Pickers

    KB
    Bluegrass
  • 12:30 OvTG Jazz-Sextett

    WB
    Jazz
  • 13:30 Grey Zebra

    GB
    Alternative Rock
  • 14:00 Nicht von Hier

    WB
    Akustik Pop
  • 14:00 Shots

    KB
    Akustikpunk
  • 15:00 Mary Poppin'

    GB
    Funk & Anderes
  • 15:30 Herr Rauch

    KB
    Balkan
  • 15:30 John Steam Jr.

    WB
    Singer/Songwriter
  • 16:30 Darcey

    GB
    Britpop
  • 17:00 Erik & The Peacemakers

    WB
    Western
  • 17:00 Fluffy Ruffles

    KB
    Funk
  • 18:00 New Age Trailer

    GB
    Alternative Rock
  • 18:30 Amanda und der Wolff

    WB
    Pop
  • 18:30 New Rivals

    KB
    Indierock
  • 19:30 Umme Block

    GB
    Pop
  • 20:00 Saguru

    WB
    Singer/Songwriter
  • 20:00 Seda

    KB
    Pop
  • 21:00 Youth Okay

    GB
    Alternative Rock